Loading
Hi, Mertel!

GDPR

PODMIENKY OCHRANY OSOBNÝCH ÚDAJOV


1. Úvodné ustanovenia
Spoločnosť TFB, s.r.o. so sídlom Šoltésovej 14, 811 08 Bratislava, IČO: 46146440, IČ DPH: SK2023268709, Zapísaná v Obchodnom registri Okresného súdu, Bratislava I. oddiel: Sro, Vložka číslo: 72668/B (ďalej len „TFB“) je prevádzkovateľom elektronickej aplikácie označovanej obchodným názvom ORCHESTRA, ktorá podporuje ideovo koncepčné riadenie interných a externých procesov firmy a obsahuje znalostný systém spoločnosti TFB.

Spoločnosť TFB spracúva osobné údaje dotknutých osôb v súlade s platnými právnymi predpismi, najmä Nariadením Európskeho parlamentu a Rady (EÚ) z 27. apríla 2016 o ochrane fyzických osôb pri spracúvaní osobných údajov a o voľnom pohybe takýchto údajov, ktorým sa zrušuje smernica 95/46/ES (všeobecné nariadenie o ochrane údajov) (ďalej ako „Nariadenie GDPR“) a so zákonom č. 18/2018 Z.z. o ochrane osobných údajov a o zmene a doplnení niektorých zákonov (ďalej ako „zákon o ochrane osobných údajov“) (Nariadenie GDPR a zákon o ochrane osobných údajov ďalej spolu len „Legislatíva o ochrane osobných údajov“).

TFB má pri spracúvaní osobných údajov postavenie sprostredkovateľa, keď prevádzkovateľmi sú jednotliví používatelia aplikácie ORCHESTRA, a to agentúry alebo dodávatelia.
Používatelia aplikácie ORCHESTRA ako prevádzkovatelia poverujú TFB ako sprostredkovateľa spracúvaním osobných údajov dotknutých osôb v rozsahu a za podmienok uvedených týchto podmienkach spracúvania osobných údajov a TFB sa zaväzuje spracúvať osobné údaje v súlade s týmito podmienkami spracúvania osobných údajov a platnými právnymi predpismi tak, aby nedošlo k porušeniu základných práv a slobôd dotknutých osôb alebo k iných neoprávneným zásahom do ich práva na ochranu súkromia.

TFB je oprávnená tieto podmienky ochrany osobných údajov meniť, a to najmä za účelom zapracovania legislatívnych zmien, aktualizácie účelov a právnych základov spracúvania osobných údajov alebo iných dôvodov. Novú verziu podmienok ochrany osobných údajov zverejníme na svojich internetových stránkach.


2. Základné ustanovenia o spracúvaní osobných údajov
TFB je oprávnená spracúvať osobné údaje za účelmi uvedenými vo Všeobecných obchodných podmienkach k aplikácii ORCHESTRA (ďalej len „VOP“), ktorými sa rozumie plnenie zmluvných povinností podľa čl. 6 písm. písm. b) Nariadenia GDPR a plnenie zákonnej povinnosti podľa čl. 6 písm. c) Nariadenia GDPR (ďalej len "účel spracúvania").
TFB je oprávnená spracúvať osobné údaje osôb, ktorých okruh vyplýva zo VOP, a to najmä: oprávnených používateľov aplikácie ORCHESTRA a obchodných partnerov používateľov (ďalej len "dotknuté osoby").
TFB je oprávnená spracúvať osobné údaje dotknutých osôb najmä v rozsahu: titul, meno, priezvisko, pracovná pozícia, telefónne číslo, e-mailová adresa (ďalej len "osobné údaje")
Povaha spracúvania osobných údajov vyplýva z podmienok VOP a týchto podmienok ochrany osobných údajov. TFB je oprávnená vykonávať s osobnými údajmi výlučne také spracovateľské operácie, ktoré vedú k dosiahnutiu účelu spracúvania. TFB je predovšetkým oprávnená osobné údaje: získavať; triediť; usporadúvať; zoraďovať; premiestňovať; prehliadať; vyhľadávať; uchovávať; aktualizovať; vymazať alebo likvidovať (ďalej len "povaha spracúvania osobných údajov")
TFB je oprávnená využívať automatizované aj neautomatizované prostriedky spracúvania osobných údajov dotknutých osôb.
TFB je oprávnená spracúvať osobné údaje počas doby trvania zmluvného vzťahu medzi TFB a používateľom založenom podľa VOP (ďalej len "doba spracúvania osobných údajov"). Používateľ ako prevádzkovateľ môže kedykoľvek písomne požiadať TFB ako sprostredkovateľa, aby upravil alebo čiastočne ukončil spracúvanie osobných údajov, a to aj bez uvedenia dôvodu.
TFB je povinná spracúvať osobné údaje v súlade zo VOP a Legislatívou o ochrane osobných údajov. TBF je predovšetkým povinná: a) spracúvať osobné údaje len na účel spracúvania; b) zabezpečiť, aby osobné údaje boli spracúvané iba spôsobom, ktorý zodpovedá účelu spracúvania; c) spracúvať iba správne, kompletné a aktuálne osobné údaje a naložiť s nesprávnymi a nekompletnými osobnými údajmi v súlade Legislatívou o ochrane osobných údajov a VOP; d) spracúvať osobné údaje v súlade s dobrými mravmi.


3. Vyhlásenia TFB
TFB vyhlasuje a zaručuje, že má dostatočné odborné vedomosti, skúsenosti, finančné, materiálne a ľudské zdroje na to, aby zabezpečila primerané technické a organizačné opatrenia tak, aby spracúvanie osobných údajov spĺňalo požiadavky Legislatívy o ochrane osobných údajov, a aby sa zabezpečila ochrana práv dotknutých osôb.
TFB vyhlasuje, že svoje povinnosti podľa VOP a Legislatívy o ochrane osobných údajov si bude plniť s odbornou starostlivosťou a vyvinie všetko úsilie, ktoré je potrebné na zabezpečenie splnenia týchto povinností.

TFB vyhlasuje, že podmienky uvedené v tomto odseku bude spĺňať po celú dobu trvania zmluvného vzťahu medzi TFB a používateľom založenom podľa VOP.
TFB je povinná na svoje náklady prijať a dodržiavať primerané technické a organizačné opatrenia vzťahujúce sa na spracúvanie osobných údajov tak, aby: a) zabezpečila (i) súlad spracúvania osobných údajov s Legislatívou o ochrane osobných údajov a (ii) ochranu práv dotknutých osôb; a b) zabezpečila úroveň bezpečnosti osobných údajov zodpovedajúcu rizikám, ktoré ich spracúvanie predstavuje, najmä rizikám náhodného alebo nezákonného zničenia, straty, zmeny alebo neoprávneného poskytnutia alebo prístupu k prenášaním, uložením alebo inak spracúvaním osobných údajov; a c) pomáhala používateľom pri plnení povinnosti reagovať na žiadosti dotknutých osôb týkajúce sa osobných údajov.


4. Bezpečnostné opatrenia
V súlade s článkom 32 Nariadenia, TFB so zreteľom na najnovšie poznatky, náklady na vykonanie opatrení a na povahu, rozsah, kontext a účely spracúvania, ako aj na riziká s rôznou pravdepodobnosťou a závažnosťou pre práva a slobody fyzických osôb, prijme primerané technické a organizačné opatrenia s cieľom zaistiť úroveň bezpečnosti spracúvania osobných údajov primeranú tomuto riziku.

TFB je povinná prijať najmä tieto opatrenia: a) schopnosť zabezpečiť trvalú dôvernosť, integritu, dostupnosť a odolnosť systémov spracúvania osobných údajov a služieb; b) schopnosť včas obnoviť dostupnosť osobných údajov a prístup k nim v prípade fyzického alebo technického incidentu; c) proces pravidelného testovania, posudzovania a hodnotenia účinnosti technických a organizačných opatrení na zaistenie bezpečnosti spracúvania.
Pri posudzovaní primeranej úrovne bezpečnosti bude TFB prihliadať predovšetkým na riziká, ktoré predstavuje spracúvanie, a to najmä v dôsledku náhodného alebo nezákonného zničenia, straty, zmeny, neoprávneného poskytnutia osobných údajov, ktoré sa prenášajú, uchovávajú alebo inak spracúvajú, alebo neoprávneného prístupu k osobným údajom.


5. Ďalší sprostredkovatelia
TFB je oprávnená spracúvať osobné údaje osobne.
TFB je povinná zabezpečiť, aby prístup k osobným údajom mali výlučne osoby, ktoré nevyhnutne potrebujú prístup k osobným údajom pre plnenie zmluvného vzťahu medzi TFB a používateľom založenom podľa VOP. TFB prijme všetky organizačné a technické opatrenia potrebné na to, aby osoby prostredníctvom ktorých TFB spracúva osobné údaje spracúvali osobné údaje v súlade s týmito podmienkami spracúvania osobných údajov a v súlade s Legislatívou o ochrane osobných údajov.
TFB je oprávnený poveriť ďalšieho sprostredkovateľa spracovateľskými operáciami vo vzťahu k osobným údajom. TFB je povinná uzavrieť s ďalším sprostredkovateľom písomnú zmluvu ukladajúcu ďalšiemu sprostredkovateľovi vymožiteľné povinnosti v oblasti ochrany osobných údajov zodpovedajúce povinnostiam TFB v zmysle týchto podmienok spracúvania osobných údajov, a to najmä avšak nielen: a) poskytovať dostatočné záruky vo vzťahu k zavedeniu primeraných technických a organizačných opatrení tak, aby spracúvanie spĺňalo požiadavky na spracúvanie osobných údajov v zmysle platných právnych predpisov, najmä Nariadenia GDPR a iných právnych predpisov Únie alebo členského štátu týkajúcich sa ochrany údajov; a b) dodržiavať podmienky pre poverovanie ďalších sprostredkovateľov v zmysle tohto článku tejto Zmluvy; a c) zachovávať dôvernosť informácií.


6. Prenos osobných údajov
TFB nie je oprávnená preniesť alebo povoliť následný prenos (a zároveň je povinný zabezpečiť, aby žiadny z jeho ďalších sprostredkovateľov alebo iných dodávateľov nepreniesol a nepovolil následný prenos) akýchkoľvek osobných údajov do krajín mimo Európskeho hospodárskeho priestoru alebo akejkoľvek medzinárodnej organizácii (ďalej len "Medzinárodný príjemca").


7. Mlčanlivosť
TFB je povinná zachovávať mlčanlivosť o osobných údajoch, pričom táto povinnosť trvá aj po skončení spracúvania osobných údajov, resp. aj po skončení zmluvného vzťahu medzi TFB a používateľom založenom podľa VOP. TFB je povinný zabezpečiť, aby boli touto povinnosťou mlčanlivosti viazané všetky osoby, ktoré používa na plnenie svojich zmluvných povinností, a prostredníctvom ktorých spracúva osobné údaje, ďalší sprostredkovatelia ako aj iné osoby, ktoré v rámci svojej činnosti prídu alebo môžu prísť u TFB do styku s osobnými údajmi (napr. v súvislosti so správou, údržbou alebo opravou informačných technológií).


8. Súčinnosť a kontrola
TFB je povinná, s prihliadnutím na charakter spracúvania osobných údajov a informácie, ktoré má TFB k dispozícii, poskytnúť súčinnosť na to, aby používatelia mohli plniť povinnosti, ktoré mu vyplývajú z platných právnych predpisov, najmä avšak nielen vo vzťahu k: a) bezpečnosti spracúvania; b) oznámeniam o porušeniach ochrany osobných údajov a informovaniu dotknutých osôb o tom, že došlo k porušeniu ochrany osobných údajov, c) posúdeniam vplyvu, a to poskytnutím takých informácií a súčinnosti, aké môže používateľ na účely realizácie posúdení vplyvu s prihliadnutím na vzťah s TFB rozumne požadovať, a k pravidelným kontrolám pre účely posúdenia, či je spracúvanie osobných údajov realizované v súlade s posúdeniami vplyvu a d) predchádzajúcim konzultáciám s dozorným orgánom ohľadom spracúvania osobných údajov s vysokým rizikom pre práva a slobody dotknutých osôb.


9. Porušenie ochrany osobných údajov
Vo vzťahu k akémukoľvek porušeniu ochrany osobných údajov, a to skutočnému alebo domnelému, vo vzťahu k osobným údajom súvisiacim plnením zmluvného vzťahu medzi TFB a používateľom založenom podľa VOP a týkajúcemu sa TFB a/alebo ďalšieho sprostredkovateľa, je TFB povinná: a) používateľovi porušenie ochrany osobných údajov oznámiť bezodkladne ako je to možné, najneskôr však do 12 hodín od zistenia porušenia; a b) používateľovi poskytnúť bezodkladne ako je to možné, najneskôr však do 24 hodín od zistenia porušenia informácie, ktoré môže používateľ odôvodnene požadovať, týkajúce sa najmä avšak nielen: povahy porušenia ochrany osobných údajov, vrátane kategórií a približného počtu dotknutých osôb a záznamov osobných údajov, ktorých sa porušenie týka; akéhokoľvek prešetrovania porušenia ochrany osobných údajov; možných následkov porušenia ochrany osobných údajov; a všetkých prijatých alebo odporúčaných opatrení TFB vo vzťahu k porušeniu ochrany osobných údajov, vrátane opatrení na zmiernenie možných nepriaznivých dôsledkov a na predchádzanie opakovaným alebo obdobným porušeniam ochrany osobných údajov.

Ak sa TFB dôvodne domnieva, že tieto informácie nebude môcť poskytnúť v stanovenej lehote, je povinná: a) používateľa pred uplynutím stanovenej lehoty informovať o dôvodoch omeškania a o termíne, kedy očakáva, že bude príslušné informácie schopný používateľovi poskytnúť, pričom ho v tejto veci bude pravidelne informovať o ďalšom postupe; b) poskytnúť používateľovi primeranú spoluprácu a súčinnosť vo vzťahu k prijatiu nápravných opatrení potrebných v súvislosti s porušením ochrany osobných údajov, s výnimkou informovania dotknutých osôb, ktorých osobné údaje boli týmto porušením ochrany osobných údajov dotknuté, ak s tým nedal používateľ výslovný predchádzajúci písomný súhlas; a c) bezodkladne a na vlastné náklady odstrániť všetky príčiny a/alebo okolnosti, ktoré na jeho strane viedli k porušeniu ochrany osobných údajov a prijať primerané opatrenia na zmiernenie možných nepriaznivých dôsledkov a na predchádzanie opakovaným alebo obdobným porušeniam ochrany osobných údajov.


10. Ukončenie zmluvného vzťahu
TFB je povinná na písomnú žiadosť používateľa, spôsobom uvedeným v písomnej žiadosti používateľa, zabezpečiť bezpečný výmaz alebo vrátenie a výmaz kópií všetkých osobných údajov používateľovi, a to po ukončení zmluvného vzťahu medzi TFB a používateľom založenom podľa VOP, pri ktorých dochádza k spracúvaniu osobných údajov ako aj bezodkladne potom, ako prestane byť spracúvanie akýchkoľvek osobných údajov TFB potrebné na účely plnenia jeho povinností podľa VOP, najneskôr však po ukončení zmluvného vzťahu medzi TFB a používateľom založenom podľa VOP.


V Bratislave dňa 15.09.2019

CONDITIONS OF PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION


1. Introductory provisions
Company TFB, d.o.o. with registered address at: Šoltesovej 14, 81 108 Bratislava, personal ID number: 46146440, TIN: SK2023268709, registered in the Commercial Register of the Municipal Court, Bratislava I, Division: Doo, insert no.: 72668/B (hereinafter: "FTB") is an electronic application operator defining the business name ORCHESTRA, which supports the conceptual management of internal and external process of the company and contains the TFB knowledge system.

TFB company processes the personal data of interested parties in accordance with applicable legislation, in particular the Regulation of the European Parliament and of the Council (EU) of April 27, 2016 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, which repeals Directive 95/46/EL (General Data Protection Regulation) (hereinafter: “GDPR Regulation”), and with Law no. 18/2018 Collection of Laws on the Protection of Personal Data and the Amendments to Certain Laws (hereinafter: "Personal Data Protection Act") (GDPR Regulation and Personal Data Protection Act, collectively, hereinafter referred to as "Personal Data Protection Legislation").

When processing personal data, TFB has the status of an intermediary when the operators are individual users of ORCHESTRA, either agencies or suppliers.
ORCHESTRA users as operators, authorize TFB as an intermediary to process the personal data of interested parties in the scope and under the conditions set out in these personal data processing terms, and TFB undertakes to process personal data in accordance with these personal data processing conditions and applicable legal regulations, so that the fundamental rights and freedoms of the persons concerned are not violated or other unlawful interference with their right to privacy is violated.

TFB has the right to change these terms and conditions for the protection of personal data, especially for the purpose of incorporating legal changes, updating the purpose and legal basis of the processing of personal data or other reasons. We will publish a new version of our Privacy Policy on our website.


2. Basic provisions on the processing of personal data
TFB is authorized to process personal data for the purposes stated in the General Terms and Conditions for the ORCHESTRA Application (hereinafter: "GTC"), which means fulfilling the contractual obligations of Art. 6, letter b) of the GDPR Regulation and the fulfillment of the legal obligation under Art. 6, letter c) of the GDPR Regulation (hereinafter: "processing purpose").
The TFB is authorized to process the personal data of a person whose scope derives from the GTC, in particular: authorized users of the ORCHESTRA application and users' business partners (hereinafter: "Interested parties").
TFB is authorized to process personal data of interested parties, in particular to the following extent: title, first name, last name, work position, telephone number, e-mail address (hereinafter: ‘'personal data").
The purpose of the processing of personal data stems from the terms of the GTC and these conditions of protection of personal data. TFB is authorized to carry out such processing operations solely with personal data that lead to the achievement of the purpose of the processing. TFB is primarily authorized to provide personal information: obtains; classifies; organizes; sorts; relocates; browses; searches; guards; updates; deletes or liquidates (hereinafter: "the purpose of the processing of personal data").
TFB is authorized to use automated and non-automated means to process the personal data of interested parties.
TFB is authorized to process personal data for the duration of the contractual relationship between TFB and the beneficiary established under the GTC (hereinafter: "personal data processing period"). The user, as an operator, may at any time request in writing from the TFB as an intermediary, to correct or partially complete the processing of personal data, without giving any reasons.
TFB is obliged to process personal data in accordance with the GTC and the Personal Data Protection Legislation. TBF is primarily obliged to: a) process personal data for processing purposes only; b) ensure that personal data are processed only in a manner that is appropriate to the purpose of the processing; c) process only correct, complete and up-to-date personal data and dispose of incorrect and incomplete personal data in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Legislation and the GTC; d) process personal data in accordance with business morals and good business practices.


3. TFB Statements
TFB declares and warrants that it has sufficient expertise, experience, financial, material and human resources to provide appropriate technical and organizational measures so that the processing of personal data meets the requirements of the Protection of Personal Data Legislation, and to ensure the protection of the rights of interested parties.
TFB declares that it will fulfill its obligations to GTC and the Personal Data Protection Legislation with professional care and make every effort to ensure that these obligations are fulfilled.
TFB declares that it will meet the conditions set out in this paragraph for the entire duration of the contractual relationship between TFB and the GTC-based user.
TFB shall, at its own expense, adopt and comply with appropriate technical and organizational measures relating to the processing of personal data so that it: a) ensures (i) the compliance of the processing of personal data with the Personal Data Protection Legislation; and (ii) protecting the rights of interested persons; and b) ensures a level of security of personal data commensurate with the risks posed by their processing, in particular the risks of accidental or unlawful destruction, loss, alteration or unauthorized disclosure or access to the transfer, storage or otherwise processed personal data; and c) assists users in fulfilling their obligation to respond to requests from interested parties regarding personal data.


4. Security measures
In accordance with Article 32 of the Regulation, TFB will, taking into account the latest knowledge, costs of implementation of the measures and the nature, scope, context and purposes of processing, as well as risks of different probabilities and seriousness for securing the rights and freedoms of individuals, take appropriate technical and organizational measures with the aim of providing a level of security for the processing of personal data commensurate with this risk.
The TFB is obliged, in particular, to take the following measures: a) the ability to ensure the continued confidentiality, integrity, availability and resilience of personal data and services processing systems; b) the ability to timely restore the availability of personal data and access to personal data in the event of a physical or technical incident; c) the process of regularly testing, assessing and evaluating the effectiveness of technical and organizational measures to ensure processing safety.
In assessing the appropriate level of security, TFB will primarily consider the risks posed by processing, particularly as a result of accidental or unlawful destruction, loss, alteration, unauthorized disclosure of personal data transmitted, stored or otherwise processed, or unauthorized access personal information


5. Other intermediaries
TFB is authorized to process personal information in person.
The TFB is obliged to ensure that access to personal data is exclusively available to persons who need access to the personal data in order to fulfill the contractual relationship between the TFB and the user, which is based on GTC. TFB shall take all organizational and technical measures necessary to ensure that persons through whom the TFB processes personal data, processes personal data in accordance with these conditions of processing of personal data and in accordance with the Protection of Personal Data Legislation.
The TFB is authorized to authorize another intermediary in the processing of personal data. TFB is obliged to enter into a written agreement with another intermediary imposing upon the next intermediary applicable personal data protection obligations that are consistent with TFB's obligations in terms of these personal data processing conditions, in particular but not limited to: a) provide sufficient guarantees regarding the taking of appropriate technical and organizational measures so that the processing fulfills the requirements for the processing of personal data within the meaning of the applicable legislation, in particular the GDPR Regulation and other Union or Member State data protection legislation data; and b) respect the conditions for entrusting other intermediaries within the meaning of this Article of this Agreement; and c) maintain confidentiality of information.


6. Transfer of personal data
TFB is not authorized to transfer or allow further transfers (and at the same time is obliged to ensure that none of its other intermediaries or other suppliers transfer and authorize further transfers) of any personal information to countries outside the European Economic Area or to any international organization (hereinafter: "International recipient").


7. Confidentiality
TFB is obliged to preserve the confidentiality of personal data, and this obligation continues after the termination of processing of personal data, that is, and after the termination of the contractual relationship between TFB and the user based on GTC. TFB is obliged to ensure that this obligation of confidentiality binds all persons used by TFB to fulfill their contractual obligations, and through whom it processes personal data, other intermediaries as well as other persons who come or may come to TFB in the course of their activities contact with personal data (e.g. regarding the management, maintenance or repair of information technology).


8. Collaboration and control
TFB is obliged, taking into account the nature of the processing of personal data and information available to TFB, to ensure cooperation so that users can fulfill the obligations arising from the applicable legal regulations, in particular, but not only in relation to: a) processing safety; b) notifications of breaches of personal data protection and informing interested parties that personal data breaches have occurred; c) Impact assessment, by providing such information and cooperation as is reasonably required by the user, for the purpose of carrying out the impact assessment and taking into account the relationship with the TFB, and subject to regular controls for the purpose of assessing whether the processing of personal data is carried out in accordance with impact assessments, and d) prior consultation with the supervisory authority regarding the processing of high-risk personal data for the rights and freedoms of interested parties.


9. Breach of data privacy protection
In respect of any breach of personal data protection, whether actual or alleged, in relation to personal data relating to the fulfillment of a contractual obligations between TFB and user, based on the TTB and relating to TFB and/or other intermediary, TFB is obliged to: a) notify the user, without delay and as soon as possible, of a breach of personal data protection, not later than 12 hours after the breach has been detected; and b) provide the user, without delay and as soon as possible, within 24 hours after the detection of the breach, information that the user may reasonably request, relating in particular but not limited to: the nature of the personal data breach, including the categories and approximate number of interested parties and records of the personal data to which the breach relates; any investigation into personal data breach; the possible consequences of personal data breach; and any action taken or recommended by TFB to undertake or recommend any breach of personal data protection, including measures to mitigate potential adverse effects and prevent repetition or similar breaches of personal data protection.

If the TFB reasonably considers that it will not be able to supply the said information within the specified time limit, it shall: a) inform the user, before the expiry of the prescribed period, of the reasons for the delay and of the time when it expects to be able to provide the user with relevant information; whereby in this matter TBF will regularly report on the next steps; b) provide the user with adequate cooperation and collaboration regarding the taking of the corrective measures necessary in relation with the personal data breach, except for informing interested parties whose personal data have been breached by this personal data breach, unless the user has given his/her explicit written consent; and c) remove without delay and at its expense any cause and/or circumstance which, in its action, led to a breach of the protection of personal data and take appropriate measures to mitigate the possible adverse consequences and prevent repeated or similar breaches of personal data protection.


10. Termination of contractual obligations
TFB is obliged, at the written request of the user, in the manner specified in the written request of the user, to securely delete, or restore and delete, copies of all personal data of the user, after termination of the contractual obligations, based on GTC, between TFB and user where processing of personal data occurs, and without delay, if the processing of any personal data ceases to require TFB for the purpose of fulfilling its obligations under the GTC, at the latest after the termination of the contractual relationship between the GTF and the user based on the GTC.


In Bratislava, 15/09/2019